Ostatnio oglądane

Tabela giełd zagranicznych

NazwaKurs1T1M6M12M36MWłasny*MójPB
ALLIANZ432,60+0,65%+0,56%+10,98%+23,00%+98,99%-
AMAZON250,38-1,72%-1,80%-1,95%+14,88%+100,03%-
APPLE348,22+1,82%+2,49%+27,47%+34,73%+101,42%-
BARC409,45-5,31%-12,00%-5,71%+7,19%+182,65%-
BHPB2 908,00-6,59%-10,19%-1,81%+39,54%+28,33%-
BP611,90+0,23%+12,83%+6,90%+45,21%+12,19%-
CARREFOUR13,69-17,78%-16,52%-18,51%+1,63%-12,13%-
CATERPILLAR703,75-4,34%-12,90%-13,00%+36,94%+182,40%-
CITIG122,56-0,53%-7,48%-5,53%+27,27%+208,87%-
CMBANK35,86-4,88%-13,63%+2,99%+20,99%+254,35%-
COCACOLA95,34+3,63%+7,60%+27,75%+34,64%+74,71%-
DBKG28,00-3,85%-14,22%+0,57%-2,00%+193,81%-
EXXON178,20+2,02%+12,28%+19,20%+55,35%+60,42%-
FEDEX303,92+2,84%+2,70%-21,25%+26,95%+26,31%-
FORD11,94-3,01%-8,85%-5,39%-3,94%+2,58%-
FREEPORT64,56-7,85%-13,18%-8,24%+58,31%+90,55%-
GE293,54-5,92%-8,04%+6,24%-1,46%+176,72%-
GOLDMAN891,300,00%-6,13%-4,66%+19,70%+197,05%-
GOOGLE324,22-7,16%-7,67%-4,45%+28,82%+139,10%-
GSK1 914,00+2,44%+0,42%-7,76%+15,82%+30,92%-
HPQ33,76+9,43%+5,37%+65,17%+22,05%+29,80%-
IBM252,11+7,68%+8,96%+0,10%-12,31%+83,81%-
INTEL85,48-10,37%-30,99%+30,96%+131,53%+144,79%-
JPM336,54+0,30%-1,02%+7,51%+14,43%+135,42%-
MASTERCARD633,21+2,74%+13,91%+24,12%+10,83%+64,72%-
MICROSOFT521,08-3,40%+4,63%+20,36%+0,10%+59,51%-
NETFLIX67,05-7,66%-7,08%-28,09%-93,99%-83,28%-
NVIDIA212,21-2,31%-7,28%+4,80%+17,71%-48,73%-
PFIZER30,41+3,29%+8,88%+13,47%+23,02%-0,78%-
PG165,60+5,42%+11,73%+15,93%+8,80%+11,85%-
RHM1 015,00-1,07%+2,38%-28,66%-42,02%+290,53%-
RTX194,71+4,15%+1,95%+7,63%+9,40%+168,38%-
RWEG56,84-1,86%-5,86%-5,52%+40,38%+66,54%-
SIEMENS255,70-5,52%-6,63%+5,81%+5,66%+101,15%-
SOGN59,72-7,55%-17,27%-15,13%+12,93%+184,65%-
TESCO544,60+1,87%+12,99%+10,04%+21,51%+99,71%-
TESLA374,58+3,35%-1,14%-3,34%-14,67%+76,70%-
UNILEVER4 975,50+1,22%+5,91%+18,53%+6,93%+24,70%-
VIVENDI1,59+4,61%+6,71%-27,06%-49,04%-81,27%-
VW69,38+3,83%-7,76%-21,82%-22,31%-32,73%-
WALMART121,12+2,76%+9,99%-6,82%+13,05%-23,71%-
WELLSFC83,03+0,34%-0,14%+3,04%-1,01%+106,18%-