Ostatnio oglądane

Stopy zwrotu - akcje - tabela notowań

NazwaKurs (zł)Zmiana (%)1T1M6M12M36MWłasny*MójPB
06MAGNA2,3300-1,69%-2,10%-1,69%-4,12%-24,10%-38,68%-
08OCTAVA0,6100-6,15%-1,61%-2,40%-12,86%-15,28%-37,76%-
11BIT117,0000-1,76%-1,85%-1,93%-26,83%-33,86%-80,79%-
3RGAMES0,6640-0,60%+1,22%-3,21%-2,92%-21,51%+52,64%-
4MASS6,1000+0,83%+1,67%+2,52%+49,14%+40,72%+4,81%-
ABPL148,0000-3,65%-0,54%-1,99%+17,46%+52,11%+121,56%-
ACAUTOGAZ21,00000,00%0,00%-3,23%-2,33%-19,54%-29,05%-
ACTION52,1000-3,34%+6,11%+21,45%+73,67%+69,43%+183,15%-
ADATEX1,2500+5,04%-3,85%-11,35%-7,41%-10,39%+610,23%-
ADIUVO0,6000+4,17%-1,32%-3,54%+7,14%-8,81%-28,74%-
AGORA12,7000+0,79%+3,67%+15,45%+49,06%+38,34%+36,85%-
AGROTON3,8600-0,52%-0,77%-9,18%-20,90%-29,82%+25,73%-
AIGAMES0,6780+5,28%-5,83%-3,97%-18,71%-29,81%-56,68%-
AILLERON16,3600-1,09%+0,12%+6,93%-6,94%+7,21%-22,83%-
AIRWAY0,2435-0,61%-2,79%-1,02%-16,61%-33,47%-2,60%-
ALIOR133,3500-6,09%+3,45%+0,64%+7,76%+29,65%+101,50%-
ALLEGRO59,5500-0,58%+1,90%+20,05%+100,20%+72,61%+97,51%-
ALTA1,6900-0,59%-0,59%+1,20%+3,68%-2,31%+5,63%-
ALTUS3,8300+0,79%+2,96%-0,26%+40,81%+35,82%+74,09%-
AMBRA18,0000-3,02%-10,22%-9,37%-5,26%-5,36%-41,56%-
AMICA44,6000+0,22%+1,71%-4,29%-15,69%-22,70%-37,27%-
AMPLI1,1000+3,77%0,00%-3,51%+10,00%+25,71%-4,35%-
AMREST9,5000-1,86%-1,55%-3,75%-15,03%-35,81%-64,42%-
ANSWEAR23,1000-2,74%-3,35%+7,44%+29,48%-20,62%-21,43%-
APATOR25,1000-1,57%-3,83%-1,57%-1,57%+6,81%+69,59%-
APLISENS17,95000,00%+1,41%-6,99%-1,37%-0,83%-19,14%-
APSENERGY5,0200-1,57%-2,71%+11,06%+32,11%+73,10%+21,26%-
ARCHICOM49,70000,00%-1,00%+0,40%-4,79%+8,28%+110,59%-
ARCTIC5,4500-3,02%-3,20%-6,84%-17,42%-35,73%-69,31%-
ARLEN23,00000,00%+4,78%+15,12%-24,59%-44,00%0,00%-
ARTIFEX19,4400-1,52%+1,67%-5,86%-8,73%+41,28%+18,18%-
ASBIS160,0000-4,88%+6,24%-13,98%+149,03%+436,55%+455,94%-
ASMGROUP0,1440+1,05%+1,05%-11,11%-44,83%-70,61%-60,44%-
ASSECOBS87,0000-2,25%-1,58%-2,03%+5,07%-1,14%+96,83%-
ASSECOPOL244,5000-1,33%-1,01%+6,54%+34,30%+13,83%+217,33%-
ASSECOSEE75,1000-2,47%-7,05%+1,35%+23,93%+13,62%+63,26%-
ASTARTA30,1500-0,33%+0,17%-19,60%-39,52%-34,46%+1,01%-
ATAL61,3000-0,49%+0,16%+2,17%+2,17%+5,87%+1,49%-
ATENDE4,7800+0,63%-0,62%-7,00%+41,42%+40,18%+55,19%-
ATLANTAPL21,0000-3,67%-1,87%-8,70%+15,38%+28,05%+85,84%-
ATLANTIS1,2200+3,39%+6,09%+3,39%-21,79%-41,35%+207,30%-
ATMGRUPA3,5200-0,56%-1,95%+1,15%-11,78%-10,89%+6,67%-
ATREM51,9000-1,89%-4,77%-2,63%-16,29%+1,76%+665,49%-
AUTOPARTN28,2000-1,74%+1,26%-4,57%+31,16%+56,49%+18,24%-
BBIDEV5,1800-4,07%-2,63%-1,15%-4,43%+1,57%+5,71%-
BENEFIT5 900,0000-1,01%-1,26%+16,14%+47,50%+88,20%+230,53%-
BEST30,4000-0,65%0,00%-8,71%+5,92%+8,57%+54,31%-
BETACOM4,9800-0,40%-0,80%-0,40%-4,96%+1,63%+4,18%-
BIGCHEESE2,9850-4,33%-6,72%-23,07%-42,60%-76,12%-88,11%-
BIOCELTIX70,0000+0,43%+11,29%-7,41%-20,45%-27,84%+7,03%-
BIOMAXIMA9,3900-1,16%-4,38%-5,53%-20,02%-27,49%-44,11%-
BIOPLANET22,3000+1,36%+5,19%-2,62%-34,60%-6,30%+68,94%-
BIOTON3,4000-2,86%-7,86%-9,93%-18,47%-20,56%-9,81%-
BLOOBER22,3500-1,76%-1,76%+2,76%-14,37%-13,37%-18,28%-
BNPPPL169,4000-1,74%+3,04%+3,93%+14,46%+49,91%+162,23%-
BOGDANKA24,6500-2,18%-3,14%-1,79%-2,38%+14,65%-33,02%-
BOOMBIT5,4600-1,09%-3,87%-4,21%-12,78%-15,74%-51,47%-
BORYSZEW4,4150-1,23%-2,00%-6,86%-10,26%-26,42%-26,66%-
BOS10,4200-1,88%+1,36%+1,36%+3,17%-13,46%+12,41%-
BOWIM6,9800-4,12%+2,65%-4,38%+1,45%+39,60%-4,38%-
BUDIMEX704,2000+0,26%-1,01%+6,50%+7,02%+20,05%+49,83%-
BUMECH11,8200-4,29%-4,83%-11,92%-42,29%-59,10%-57,36%-
BUMECHDEF5,4000-5,26%+6,93%-41,30%+54,29%+730,77%+414,29%-
CAPITEA0,4490+2,05%-4,26%-11,26%-18,66%+5,77%-19,82%-
CAPTORTX53,0000-1,30%-7,02%-22,06%-32,74%+9,73%-46,46%-
CASPAR9,10000,00%-9,00%+15,19%+82,73%+128,64%-10,78%-
CAVATINA12,6000-1,18%-0,79%+1,20%-8,70%-16,00%-28,61%-
CCENERGY0,2240-14,50%-13,85%-13,85%-30,43%-14,50%-46,67%-
CDPROJEKT257,5000-4,74%-4,70%+1,18%-6,57%+1,46%+145,24%-
CDRL11,4000-1,72%-3,39%-11,63%+39,88%+20,00%-20,28%-
CELTIC0,6820+2,10%+1,79%-14,75%-59,88%-79,64%-84,67%-
CEZ241,6000-1,23%-2,66%+1,17%+15,93%+6,43%+34,97%-
CFI0,1380+9,52%+5,34%+16,95%0,00%-12,66%-44,80%-
CIGAMES2,3250-2,52%-2,72%-5,10%-26,66%-19,13%-22,11%-
CITYSERV6,25000,00%-0,79%-0,79%+6,84%+5,04%+17,92%-
CLNPHARMA17,1000+1,42%-10,00%-8,56%-19,53%-20,65%+12,65%-
CLOUD111,0000-4,31%-5,13%-7,50%+67,67%+91,38%+67,17%-
COALENERG1,7500+1,74%-2,56%-7,26%-28,34%-34,46%+36,72%-
COGNOR4,8200-0,62%-4,93%-12,28%-5,40%-26,97%-42,00%-
COLUMBUS2,7500-1,08%-2,48%-5,82%-26,47%-54,62%-58,27%-
COMP99,8000-4,59%-3,85%+5,94%+76,33%+73,26%+633,82%-
COMPERIA9,9000-0,50%-0,50%+1,02%+106,25%+25,32%+20,73%-
COMPREMUM1,1900-0,83%+0,85%-1,65%-15,00%+32,22%-45,91%-
CORMAY0,4960+1,43%-2,75%-4,62%-14,78%+20,10%-15,36%-
CPIEUROPE66,4000-0,75%-0,75%+1,53%+1,68%-6,48%-20,19%-
CREEPYJAR354,0000-1,12%-3,28%-19,73%-39,80%-18,99%-43,18%-
CREOTECH800,0000-4,53%-5,55%+2,17%+22,70%+108,60%+324,40%-
CRQUANTUM198,9500-3,89%-1,46%-15,56%+1,40%0,00%0,00%-
CYBERFLKS189,0000-2,12%-1,56%-7,17%+4,42%+2,16%+146,09%-
CYFRPLSAT12,9000-12,81%-27,12%-21,46%-14,03%-2,71%-1,64%-
CZTOREBKA0,6050-6,20%-6,92%-24,38%+40,70%+39,40%-13,57%-
DADELO86,6000-2,15%-2,81%-12,70%+22,84%+43,85%+424,85%-
DATAWALK100,0000-2,15%-1,38%-16,39%-21,38%+9,63%+96,08%-
DBENERGY7,00000,00%-0,85%-12,94%-27,84%-41,18%-66,98%-
DEBICA86,9000+0,81%-1,14%-4,51%+2,24%+5,21%+24,50%-
DECORA75,8000-1,56%-7,33%-14,93%+2,29%+9,54%+62,31%-
DEKPOL57,0000+0,35%+2,89%-9,81%-27,85%-37,09%+50,79%-
DELKO5,9100-1,17%+1,20%-1,99%-5,44%-13,34%-46,03%-
DEVELIA8,1000-2,41%-3,80%-9,19%-22,86%-0,86%+63,80%-
DGA20,8000-0,95%0,00%-5,02%-20,00%-22,68%+147,62%-
DIAG148,4000-0,93%-4,99%-6,67%-2,37%-19,70%0,00%-
DIGITANET296,2000-3,83%-2,24%-20,03%+48,84%+200,71%+1 422,88%-
DIGITREE7,6000-1,94%+8,57%-9,52%-28,97%-32,74%-40,16%-
DINOPL37,9200-1,25%-4,36%+9,69%+18,28%-13,96%-4,84%-
DMGROUP1,8600-4,12%-6,06%-7,92%-22,50%-40,76%-35,86%-
DOMDEV243,0000+0,21%+1,25%+8,97%-6,18%-1,22%+55,17%-
DRAGOENT19,9500-5,00%-8,06%-9,32%+5,56%-30,97%-66,41%-
ECBSA19,5200-1,81%-2,30%-5,47%-13,82%-28,50%-55,43%-
ECHO5,3200-0,37%-1,48%-0,56%+3,30%-3,27%+23,72%-
EDGSA1,1900-2,94%-7,46%-9,16%+163,57%+100,34%+122,01%-
EDINVEST7,3600+0,55%+1,10%-11,96%-23,33%+15,72%+15,00%-
EFEKT6,5000-0,76%-5,80%-11,56%+4,00%+23,81%+8,33%-
ELEKTROTI63,1500-8,08%+1,94%+1,77%+9,64%+25,80%+323,83%-
ELKOP2,1100-3,65%-4,96%+2,93%+16,90%-8,66%+341,42%-
ENAP3,00000,00%-9,64%-13,29%-18,92%0,00%+66,67%-
ENEA21,1000-2,94%-2,13%+0,96%-4,09%+1,83%+189,24%-
ENELMED20,4000+0,99%+0,99%+0,99%+7,37%+12,71%+8,51%-
ENERGOINS1,6100-0,31%+1,26%+0,94%-29,07%-49,84%-42,91%-
ENTER48,0000-0,83%-0,21%-1,44%-6,43%-9,43%+12,68%-
EQUNICO1,4400+2,49%-0,35%+2,86%+27,43%+53,19%+80,00%-
ERBUD23,4500-1,47%+1,96%+5,16%-11,51%-18,15%-39,56%-
ERG48,0000-1,23%-1,23%+5,73%+14,29%+11,63%-8,57%-
ERSTEPL775,8000-4,51%+4,78%+0,49%+25,94%+59,24%+69,98%-
ESOTIQ30,7000-0,97%+3,37%-7,81%-5,25%-17,69%-8,08%-
ESTAR2,2400+0,90%+0,90%+17,89%+53,42%+53,42%+53,42%-
EUROCASH4,2100-3,44%-18,25%-21,31%-20,27%-47,77%-69,93%-
EUROHOLD12,1000+30,11%+34,44%+130,48%+210,26%+282,91%+185,38%-
EUROTEL29,70000,00%+4,58%+1,37%+19,76%-0,34%-28,26%-
FABRITY26,80000,00%-2,90%+3,88%+6,77%-0,74%-21,18%-
FASING14,50000,00%0,00%+0,69%+2,84%+14,17%+17,89%-
FEERUM15,2500+1,33%-4,09%-12,36%+6,64%+23,98%+140,16%-
FERRO28,1000-0,71%-2,09%-7,57%-1,75%-10,51%+1,44%-
FON1,70000,00%0,00%+5,26%0,00%-38,18%-20,71%-
FOODHUB2,24000,00%0,00%+5,66%-2,61%-13,18%-24,20%-
FORTE13,6000-2,16%-2,51%-12,26%-31,83%-47,89%-27,66%-
GAMEOPS11,9000+0,42%+0,85%+3,48%-11,52%-19,92%-53,88%-
GAMFACTOR3,3100+0,30%-0,90%-17,15%-35,73%-59,54%-70,96%-
GENOMTEC2,5900-2,63%-5,99%-17,65%-46,04%-49,71%-77,67%-
GETIN0,2860+0,70%-6,08%-2,39%-42,69%-54,60%-53,42%-
GOBARTO19,9500-1,72%-2,21%-4,55%-1,72%-13,26%-28,75%-
GPW102,4000-1,82%-2,48%+3,17%+36,26%+67,59%+161,89%-
GREENX2,5300-2,47%-4,31%-3,80%+12,34%+31,22%-3,44%-
GRODNO13,80000,00%-1,78%-3,50%-13,48%+28,97%+31,68%-
GRUPAAZOTY16,6600-2,69%-6,19%-11,34%-8,91%-10,96%-24,27%-
GRUPRACUJ54,0000-2,00%-2,00%-3,05%+21,90%-4,76%-8,47%-
GTC2,1800-2,24%-9,92%-7,63%-18,96%-40,27%-59,93%-
HANDLOWY121,0000-3,20%+2,54%+0,83%+5,77%+16,35%+40,21%-
HARPER5,2400-2,60%0,00%-7,09%-0,76%-3,68%-27,82%-
HELIO45,0000-1,96%-5,26%-12,45%-17,58%+63,04%+171,08%-
HERKULES1,6700-1,47%-18,93%+22,79%+11,71%+13,22%+147,04%-
HUUUGE23,8000-0,63%-2,66%+7,21%+5,54%-1,45%-8,46%-
HYDROTOR7,4600-4,36%-9,90%-17,66%-50,27%-58,32%-79,84%-
IBSM63,8000-0,62%-0,31%+1,27%-12,60%+2,90%0,00%-
IDMSA0,4700-22,31%+19,29%+10,33%+2,17%-13,76%-27,13%-
IFIRMA19,5400-1,31%-2,30%-11,98%-32,62%-35,83%-50,41%-
IFSA0,1180-5,60%-8,53%-15,11%-9,23%-98,23%-94,68%-
IMCOMPANY21,1000+1,44%-17,42%-26,99%-41,39%-18,22%+91,82%-
IMMOBILE4,3400-0,23%-1,81%-5,03%-11,79%+37,78%+44,67%-
IMPERIO2,0000-3,85%0,00%+42,86%+6,95%+41,84%+85,19%-
IMS3,2200-3,88%-5,29%+21,28%+49,77%+8,05%-5,01%-
INC1,2500-3,85%-3,85%-13,19%-25,60%-24,47%-44,20%-
INGBSK453,8000-3,45%+2,95%+1,11%+15,71%+43,84%+107,69%-
INPRO6,9000-0,72%-1,43%-2,82%-11,54%-16,87%-12,66%-
INSTALKRK34,1000-4,21%-4,48%-4,21%-9,31%-10,26%-18,62%-
INTERBUD1,3150+1,15%-1,13%-6,74%-28,53%-37,68%-26,94%-
INTERCARS1 050,0000-1,32%+1,94%+14,25%+42,08%+90,22%+84,21%-
INTERSPPL0,3000-1,96%-2,28%-6,25%-24,72%-43,82%-71,29%-
INTROL8,6000+0,47%-1,38%+3,37%+12,57%+24,64%+2,38%-
IPOPEMA8,6400+0,47%+2,61%-1,37%+38,02%+170,00%+154,87%-
IZOLACJA3,8000-1,04%+1,06%+2,98%-2,56%+3,26%+11,76%-
IZOSTAL2,8700-3,69%-4,33%-6,21%-6,51%-20,06%+11,24%-
JRH3,9700-1,00%-4,57%+13,75%-23,65%-43,29%-38,16%-
JSW27,5500-0,83%-7,39%-11,44%-2,65%+6,41%-44,83%-
JWWINVEST2,9200-1,68%-2,01%-1,02%-2,99%-7,59%+24,79%-
KCI0,8340-0,48%+1,46%+0,48%-13,31%-13,84%-4,14%-
KERNEL19,6400+0,10%-0,10%0,00%-1,80%+2,51%+174,11%-
KETY1 255,0000-1,10%+1,37%+1,87%+13,37%+35,02%+76,76%-
KGHM281,6000-7,08%-3,96%-12,33%-7,00%+45,27%+150,87%-
KGL13,2000-3,65%+3,12%+8,20%+36,79%+21,10%-11,71%-
KINOPOL17,8000-0,84%-1,11%-1,11%-9,87%-0,28%+27,14%-
KOGENERA87,0000+1,40%+8,21%+13,13%+17,09%+39,20%+102,33%-
KOMPAP22,0000+4,76%+3,77%-8,33%+14,58%-7,56%+21,55%-
KOMPUTRON5,8500-2,34%-3,62%-7,44%-2,50%-1,85%+15,16%-
KPPD20,2000-0,98%-3,81%-4,72%+3,59%-25,74%-65,05%-
KRAKCHEM0,1560-3,41%-7,14%-23,15%-53,57%-80,00%-52,73%-
KRKA1 108,0000-0,54%-1,77%-1,25%+8,41%+24,49%+134,75%-
KRUK335,7000-1,26%-5,30%-9,15%-23,06%-26,06%-27,87%-
KRVITAMIN12,80000,00%0,00%-1,54%+0,79%+23,67%+0,39%-
KSGAGRO2,7100-1,45%-1,45%-12,86%-27,35%-25,75%+62,76%-
LARQ2,67000,00%-1,84%-2,20%+31,53%+25,94%+80,41%-
LENA1,9600-1,51%-2,97%-5,31%-13,66%-30,00%-41,14%-
LENTEX7,3200+1,67%-0,54%-2,14%+1,39%-0,81%+12,62%-
LIBET1,7200+4,24%+23,74%+36,51%+49,57%+14,67%+13,91%-
LMCU20,2500-4,10%-5,37%-21,51%0,00%0,00%0,00%-
LOKUM24,0000+3,00%-1,64%+5,26%-1,64%+5,26%+6,19%-
LPP26 740,0000-1,33%-0,96%+8,08%+22,21%+49,14%+97,20%-
LSISOFT38,0000-2,56%+5,56%-22,76%-30,15%+35,71%+158,50%-
LUBAWA10,2200-2,29%-4,22%-12,65%+26,17%+3,08%+350,22%-
MABION7,9000-0,25%-1,62%+1,28%+5,76%-4,93%-53,53%-
MAKARONPL23,2500-1,27%-0,43%-2,31%+9,67%-0,21%+60,34%-
MANGATA59,0000-2,32%-1,67%-5,14%-11,68%+13,90%-36,56%-
MARVIPOL8,1800-0,24%-0,24%-0,49%-23,19%+4,60%+5,96%-
MAXCOM5,9800+3,10%+4,18%-6,56%-14,57%+12,41%-34,00%-
MBANK1 632,0000-2,13%+17,20%+15,87%+42,97%+66,33%+213,97%-
MBWS11,40000,00%0,00%0,00%+2,70%-5,00%+4,11%-
MCI27,0000-2,53%-2,53%+0,37%-2,53%-10,00%+41,36%-
MCR13,8000-0,72%-4,83%-6,76%+4,55%-42,98%-43,21%-
MDIENERGIA1,9000-2,56%-1,04%-8,21%+76,74%+75,93%+23,78%-
MEDICALG22,6500-2,58%-1,52%-9,94%-14,20%-31,36%-13,38%-
MEDINICE54,4000-1,63%+3,23%-6,21%-22,29%+335,20%+428,16%-
MENNICA37,8000-0,26%-1,82%-4,55%-17,29%+10,53%+132,62%-
MERCATOR58,1000-1,53%-0,17%+4,12%+19,79%+42,75%+40,34%-
MEXPOLSKA3,4900+4,18%+8,72%+0,87%-11,65%-2,79%-12,31%-
MFO28,5000-3,39%-1,72%-8,65%-14,41%-25,20%-1,72%-
MILKILAND1,3660-2,01%-0,58%-2,43%-18,40%-26,76%+97,97%-
MILLENNIUM22,9500-3,41%+7,19%+5,13%+28,57%+48,64%+213,52%-
MIRACULUM0,6300+1,61%+10,53%+8,62%+1,61%-18,18%-48,78%-
MIRBUD11,7500-2,00%+2,89%+3,98%+6,33%-13,60%+51,03%-
MLPGROUP103,0000-0,48%-5,50%-10,43%+3,00%+28,75%+35,88%-
MLSYSTEM13,8400-1,84%+0,14%+3,28%-10,13%-16,02%-76,06%-
MOBRUK426,50000,00%+1,19%+7,97%+20,14%+45,32%+52,32%-
MODIVO95,6600-5,10%+1,18%+10,59%+20,42%-36,65%+140,35%-
MOL59,8500-1,80%+3,73%+4,63%+24,07%+83,93%+79,30%-
MOLECURE5,7800-1,20%+1,58%-19,05%+2,48%-11,08%-64,76%-
MONNARI4,9700+0,20%-0,60%+3,33%-20,35%-2,17%-5,51%-
MOSTALPLC11,8000-5,60%-6,35%-11,61%-10,61%-23,13%-36,04%-
MOSTALWAR3,7000-0,54%-11,27%-4,15%-26,59%-48,61%-45,59%-
MOSTALZAB6,5600-1,35%-2,09%-1,80%-0,30%-2,09%+60,20%-
MOVIEGAMES6,8300+2,25%-3,67%+15,96%-21,49%-41,42%-75,16%-
MULTIQURE1,4780+6,95%-0,40%-7,74%-39,18%-74,74%-87,79%-
MURAPOL37,9500-0,26%+6,30%+3,27%-8,99%+1,88%0,00%-
MUZA8,7000+4,19%+4,19%-1,14%-11,22%-13,86%-43,51%-
MWTRADE2,5200-3,08%+0,80%-6,67%-24,55%-37,62%-59,35%-
NANOGROUP2,35000,00%+0,86%-4,47%-5,62%-6,37%+130,39%-
NEUCA701,0000-0,28%-0,99%-1,82%-1,27%-5,78%-7,76%-
NEWAG97,7000-0,31%-0,81%-3,84%-12,46%+7,48%+369,71%-
NEXITY1,5000+2,04%+14,50%+4,17%+42,86%-28,57%-45,45%-
NIEWIADOW15,8500-0,94%-1,86%-5,65%-8,91%+12,73%+1 388,26%-
NOCTILUCA85,6000-2,28%-0,47%-5,31%-13,71%-9,89%-14,40%-
NOVAVISGR0,3985+1,27%+1,14%-24,81%-40,25%-66,51%-81,80%-
NOVITA109,0000-1,80%-0,91%-8,02%+6,86%0,00%-12,80%-
NTCAPITAL0,5920-3,90%-4,21%-1,00%-4,82%-1,33%-11,38%-
NTTSYSTEM35,0000-11,62%+11,11%+59,82%+207,02%+276,34%+586,27%-
NWAI30,40000,00%-2,56%+1,33%+1,33%+28,81%+42,06%-
ODLEWNIE19,1000-2,05%-0,78%-3,78%+1,60%+109,43%+105,38%-
ONDE7,9500-3,05%-2,09%-6,47%-12,64%-7,02%-33,19%-
ONEMORE1,4500-3,97%-12,12%-41,06%-48,58%-34,98%-22,46%-
ONESANO0,8240-0,72%-5,94%-1,90%+14,44%-6,36%-37,34%-
OPONEO.PL100,0000-2,91%-3,47%-4,94%+19,47%+3,09%+138,10%-
OPTEAM5,7500+2,68%+6,48%-4,17%+45,94%+74,24%-7,56%-
ORANGEPL16,3550-1,68%+2,89%+13,46%+9,95%+81,76%+109,57%-
ORCOGROUP3,2800+0,61%-8,89%+0,61%-4,65%-18,41%+42,61%-
ORZBIALY39,4000-2,48%-2,48%+0,51%+6,49%+1,03%+13,22%-
OTLOG15,0000-0,66%+0,67%+7,14%+14,50%+10,29%-69,51%-
OTMUCHOW4,5900-0,43%0,00%+0,44%-18,33%-5,94%+28,21%-
PANOVA18,3500-1,34%-0,81%-6,85%+12,92%+12,23%+27,43%-
PASSUS166,4000+1,59%+1,59%-4,37%+25,87%+87,81%+677,57%-
PATENTUS1,8800+0,27%+1,90%+2,17%-34,04%-48,07%-52,04%-
PBSFINANSE0,4100+13,89%+5,13%-66,94%-41,43%-34,92%-70,92%-
PCCEXOL2,12000,00%+1,92%0,00%+4,95%-15,87%-27,77%-
PCCROKITA62,3000-2,66%+0,48%-4,15%-11,51%-8,78%-31,16%-
PCFGROUP3,2400+0,31%+1,09%-0,61%-10,99%-19,00%-91,56%-
PEKABEX8,3000-2,92%-1,07%+5,06%-13,45%-44,67%-63,27%-
PEKAO262,5000-2,99%+4,21%-3,06%+16,00%+38,56%+105,56%-
PEP53,40000,00%+0,95%+2,10%+4,30%-6,64%-25,83%-
PEPCO49,2000-3,45%+2,07%+10,24%+52,56%+76,85%+188,56%-
PEPEES0,7220+2,85%-1,63%-8,38%-16,24%-21,95%-41,30%-
PGE16,3000-0,91%-2,54%+5,40%+53,05%+45,54%+123,35%-
PHARMENA2,9600-0,67%-1,00%-3,27%-9,48%-11,64%-53,61%-
PHN8,8000-2,22%-2,22%-3,30%-8,14%-10,20%-27,87%-
PHOTON1,0800-1,82%-6,90%-9,62%-1,37%-49,06%-88,12%-
PJPMAKRUM21,7000-0,46%+1,40%-0,91%+22,60%+44,67%+40,91%-
PKNORLEN146,3800-0,42%-6,37%+0,15%+10,13%+46,29%+120,12%-
PKOBP114,5200-3,28%+4,55%-4,31%+21,01%+51,28%+163,14%-
PKPCARGO9,4250-6,13%-7,23%-13,45%-33,95%-41,24%-38,64%-
PLAYWAY250,00000,00%+0,60%+3,95%+2,46%-6,72%-27,54%-
PLAZACNTR1,2600-0,32%-1,56%-5,12%-21,05%-55,48%-37,31%-
PMPG2,25000,00%+8,70%+17,19%+2,74%+25,00%-38,86%-
POLICE7,0000-1,41%-1,96%-2,23%-4,11%-16,47%-42,15%-
POLIMEXMS7,3500-4,30%-2,26%+2,01%-7,84%+23,74%+68,58%-
POLTREG21,3000+4,41%+5,97%+4,41%+25,29%-16,47%-63,65%-
POLWAX0,9000-2,17%-4,86%0,00%-10,89%-35,02%-61,70%-
PRAGMAINK4,00000,00%+6,95%+4,71%+30,72%+29,03%+0,50%-
PROCHEM21,3000-1,39%+0,47%+4,93%-14,11%-7,39%-32,17%-
PROTEKTOR0,8210-1,08%-3,41%+0,86%-31,58%-33,52%-57,24%-
PTWP149,50000,00%+5,28%+9,12%+2,40%+6,79%+151,26%-
PULAWY43,5000-1,36%-1,58%-1,81%-2,25%-5,84%-35,65%-
PZU72,1400-1,58%-0,25%+2,85%+13,43%+22,15%+51,52%-
QNATECHNO32,9000-0,60%0,00%-6,00%-28,79%+13,06%0,00%-
QUANTUM41,6000-0,95%-0,95%-6,31%+44,44%+61,24%+60,00%-
QUERCUS12,7000-0,78%-2,31%+4,10%+5,83%-3,42%+184,12%-
RAFAMET37,5000-1,96%-3,60%-7,64%-20,89%-25,00%+131,48%-
RAINBOW121,0000-1,22%-1,14%-2,10%-9,77%-2,58%+184,71%-
RANKPROGR4,25500,00%-0,12%-5,34%+6,64%+5,06%+97,91%-
RAWLPLUG15,4000-0,65%-0,96%-2,22%+1,99%+11,59%+13,24%-
REINHOLD0,0405-22,12%0,00%+1,25%-19,00%-40,00%-53,98%-
REINO1,4100+5,22%+2,17%-4,73%+45,36%+76,25%+0,71%-
RELPOL5,8000-0,34%+1,05%+1,75%+4,32%+10,69%-23,88%-
REMAK19,85000,00%+2,32%+97,51%+84,65%+53,28%+31,46%-
RENDER74,0000+2,78%+6,94%+0,27%-2,89%-5,13%-66,06%-
REX11,4000-2,98%-3,39%+1,33%0,00%0,00%0,00%-
ROBYG29,5500-1,34%+0,68%-2,64%+702,99%+702,99%+702,99%-
ROPCZYCE23,3000+0,87%+3,10%+5,43%+2,19%-2,92%-33,43%-
RYVU16,9800-4,61%-4,50%+8,71%-29,25%-28,66%-71,93%-
SANOK19,4500+0,52%-1,27%-2,75%-10,37%-9,53%-13,94%-
SANTANDER45,1400-1,87%-10,22%-14,13%+2,65%+22,38%+193,69%-
SANWIL1,7800-1,11%-3,52%-3,52%+37,98%+20,68%+3,19%-
SATIS0,2420-4,72%-4,72%+26,70%-7,63%-23,42%-58,84%-
SCANWAY322,0000-1,83%+2,22%+8,05%-11,29%+85,59%+631,82%-
SCPFL144,6000-2,69%+7,59%+20,90%+4,63%-4,24%-5,49%-
SECOGROUP33,4000+1,21%-4,57%-1,76%-5,65%+19,29%+11,33%-
SEKO10,9000+0,93%+2,35%+6,86%+6,34%+30,38%+15,34%-
SELENAFM56,2000+1,44%+1,08%+0,72%+9,34%+45,97%+84,26%-
SELVITA16,8000+0,84%-4,55%-21,31%-52,00%-54,47%-73,21%-
SFINKS0,38300,00%-2,30%-7,93%-11,75%-3,04%-59,77%-
SILVAIR-REGS3,84000,00%+10,98%-2,04%-22,58%-61,60%-13,51%-
SILVANO4,8900-0,20%+5,84%+3,38%-5,96%-5,96%-2,20%-
SIMFABRIC1,3180-0,75%-2,66%-10,34%-18,74%-26,61%-63,29%-
SKARBIEC38,7000-1,78%+2,65%+0,78%+4,31%+26,06%+94,47%-
SKYLINE1,1000-0,90%-0,90%-19,12%-26,17%-24,66%-38,55%-
SNIEZKA83,8000+1,95%-0,95%-1,64%-2,78%+5,28%+5,54%-
SNTVERSE2,6400-0,38%-2,94%-6,22%-20,00%-35,61%-46,03%-
SOHODEV0,12700,00%0,00%-9,29%-5,22%-69,76%-76,13%-
SONEL12,7500-0,39%-0,39%+2,82%-10,21%-25,87%+8,05%-
SOPHARMA14,2000-0,70%-1,73%+37,86%+99,44%+11,37%-8,39%-
SPYROSOFT319,0000-2,74%-1,85%-2,74%-29,11%-40,26%-20,65%-
STALEXP1,9660-0,71%+0,92%+13,64%-30,65%-31,74%-23,80%-
STALPROD233,0000+0,87%+0,43%+0,43%-3,32%-11,74%+4,48%-
STALPROFI8,8400-1,78%+2,55%-4,12%+1,14%+4,25%+4,99%-
STAPORKOW4,9600+0,40%+0,40%+0,40%+2,48%+24,00%+65,33%-
STARHEDGE0,19900,00%0,00%+5,29%-7,01%-33,67%-53,07%-
SUNEX3,6200-3,60%-4,23%+21,27%+28,83%-30,38%-69,37%-
SYGNITY85,2000-4,91%-2,07%-0,58%+15,45%-13,94%+176,62%-
SYN2BIO60,4400-2,67%-1,05%-9,25%+108,41%0,00%0,00%-
SYNEKTIK327,0000-1,74%-2,15%-5,71%+13,86%+24,33%+420,70%-
TALEX17,10000,00%-2,29%-3,93%-1,16%-10,47%+11,04%-
TARCZYNSKI115,0000-0,43%0,00%0,00%-3,77%-5,74%+139,58%-
TATRY74,0000-11,90%-11,90%-7,50%-10,84%-22,11%-36,21%-
TAURONPE9,0280-1,33%-4,16%-1,05%-4,63%-9,72%+144,07%-
TBULL1,52000,00%0,00%-10,59%-39,20%-60,00%-73,79%-
TENDERHUT5,28000,00%-1,12%-5,71%-10,51%-16,98%-59,07%-
TERMOREX0,52000,00%-3,70%-4,59%-25,71%-24,64%-40,23%-
TESGAS1,5400+0,98%-3,75%-2,22%-20,21%-42,96%-48,32%-
TEXT37,6000-3,09%-1,31%-8,20%-3,64%-22,63%-66,84%-
TORPOL67,8000-0,73%+3,35%-1,31%-5,57%+27,20%+229,93%-
TOWERINVT1,6360-0,12%-0,24%+16,86%-30,38%-30,38%-78,47%-
TOYA10,8000-4,42%-4,59%+4,85%+14,29%+3,45%+60,95%-
TRAKCJA3,2300-2,42%-1,52%-7,71%-16,97%+11,00%+128,27%-
TRANSPOL13,5000-0,37%-3,57%-1,46%-10,60%+246,15%+272,93%-
TRITON3,9800+1,02%0,00%+16,37%+9,34%+24,38%-8,72%-
TSGAMES91,5000-1,88%-0,92%-7,01%-14,80%+1,10%+14,88%-
ULMA52,5000+0,96%+2,94%+1,94%-13,93%-11,76%-17,97%-
ULTGAMES11,6000-1,69%-1,69%-8,30%-15,64%-16,85%-10,08%-
UNFOLD1,39000,00%-2,11%0,00%+11,20%-3,47%-10,90%-
UNIBEP14,7600-1,20%+1,65%-0,94%-1,60%+30,62%+47,60%-
UNICREDIT323,8000-0,52%+3,60%-12,19%+16,56%+18,96%+211,35%-
UNIMOT156,0000-0,51%-3,23%+3,86%-0,64%+19,45%+55,69%-
URTESTE41,0000-2,38%-3,98%-2,84%-6,18%+44,37%-60,95%-
VERCOM118,8000-1,16%-2,94%-8,19%-4,96%-3,41%+73,68%-
VIGOPHOTN528,0000-1,86%-6,38%-4,00%+3,13%+2,72%+12,34%-
VINDEXUS13,0500+1,16%+6,97%-7,12%-8,74%+10,13%+54,99%-
VIRTUS1,1400+1,60%-4,20%-13,37%-32,14%+78,13%+47,67%-
VIVID0,4990-0,20%-6,20%-16,97%-18,20%-40,60%-40,60%-
VOTUM38,8500-2,88%-5,24%-13,95%-21,83%-16,81%-9,44%-
VOXEL153,8000-2,41%-3,88%+8,62%+53,95%+1,05%+159,80%-
VRG5,4400-0,37%-0,37%+5,84%+3,42%+22,52%+77,78%-
WARIMPEX1,99000,00%-2,93%-9,13%-13,48%-22,57%-51,23%-
WASKO6,9000-2,82%+11,29%+9,87%-18,25%+318,18%+318,18%-
WAWEL716,0000+1,13%+1,70%+1,13%-8,21%+1,70%+0,85%-
WIELTON4,6300-1,07%-5,70%-6,28%-15,05%-34,23%-48,56%-
WIKANA9,85000,00%0,00%+7,07%+28,76%+36,81%+85,85%-
WIRTUALNA56,1000-1,41%+1,08%-2,26%-3,28%+1,26%-47,77%-
WISEENERG46,1000+0,22%-0,43%-14,94%-26,83%-48,66%-11,35%-
WITTCHEN11,0100+0,09%-1,26%-6,69%-31,10%-30,58%-54,13%-
WOODPCKR2,4800-0,40%-0,80%-13,89%-12,98%-25,30%-87,35%-
XPLUS2,9300+0,34%-2,33%-2,66%+21,07%+4,64%+66,48%-
XTB139,7400-2,96%+2,00%-4,56%+37,00%+100,49%+327,08%-
XTPL70,4000+1,29%+2,77%-9,40%+19,12%-3,56%-52,75%-
YANOSIK18,1000-0,55%+1,12%+7,10%+20,67%+24,83%+69,16%-
YARRL5,5200-2,47%+2,60%+1,47%+2,60%-30,13%-16,36%-
ZABKA31,7500+0,09%+0,16%+0,41%+37,27%+48,02%0,00%-
ZAMET0,5740-1,03%+0,70%+0,70%-30,68%-28,96%-63,79%-
ZEPAK18,2800-1,83%-4,79%+5,54%-0,33%-18,39%-6,73%-
ZREMB8,2000-0,61%-2,73%-5,75%-11,73%-15,98%+173,33%-
ZUE11,9000+1,28%-1,24%+0,42%-9,16%+7,69%+85,94%-