Ostatnio oglądane

Tabela notowań GPW

NazwaKurs (zł)Zmiana (%)1T1M6M12M36MWłasny*MójPB
06MAGNA3,1200-1,27%-4,59%-7,69%-18,75%-60,10%+23,81%-
08OCTAVA0,95500,00%0,00%0,00%-1,55%-3,05%-9,91%-
11BIT633,0000+1,77%-10,47%+8,21%+10,66%-8,92%+29,45%-
3RGAMES0,2930-2,01%-1,68%+9,74%-26,75%-38,83%-62,72%-
ABPL101,00000,00%-0,98%+3,27%+53,96%+89,85%+74,74%-
ACAUTOGAZ27,30000,00%-5,54%-19,47%+7,06%-13,88%-26,02%-
ACTION20,0000-0,25%-0,50%+1,01%+4,17%+8,58%+68,07%-
ADIUVO0,64800,00%-4,71%0,00%-41,09%-14,74%-88,51%-
AGORA10,9000+0,55%+0,93%+1,30%-5,22%+34,57%-3,54%-
AGROTON3,1500+1,29%0,00%+1,61%+12,50%-6,25%-66,13%-
AIGAMES1,4300+3,25%+0,35%-0,69%-11,73%+2,51%-85,98%-
AILLERON17,6200-2,71%+2,09%+1,97%-1,56%-11,46%+23,65%-
AIRWAY0,2630+1,74%+1,74%+1,74%-36,47%-2,41%-84,53%-
ALIOR91,2000+0,22%-0,85%-4,86%+21,47%+101,68%+170,62%-
ALLEGRO36,7650-1,53%-1,12%-3,40%+7,28%+12,78%-37,15%-
ALTA2,7900+20,78%+17,72%+32,23%+76,58%+67,07%-2,11%-
ALTUS3,0600-0,97%-2,86%-5,26%+23,39%+58,55%+63,64%-
AMBRA27,7000+0,18%-1,07%-2,12%-1,42%+6,95%+18,88%-
AMICA73,0000+0,14%-0,27%-3,57%-11,84%-5,68%-57,06%-
AMREST24,8000+0,81%-4,80%-6,94%-1,98%+7,83%-21,17%-
ANSWEAR22,6500+1,34%-2,58%-12,88%-27,40%-33,97%-29,21%-
APATOR16,7800+0,96%+5,93%+10,83%+11,87%-0,71%-27,04%-
APLISENS21,7000+1,88%-3,12%-6,47%-6,47%+11,28%+66,92%-
APSENERGY2,4900+0,81%-1,58%-2,35%-34,65%-14,14%-38,82%-
ARCHICOM33,0000-0,60%-4,07%-0,90%+20,44%+41,63%+39,83%-
ARCTIC21,6800+2,07%-4,83%-0,91%-5,74%+2,99%+256,58%-
ARTIFEX22,1000-3,91%-15,00%-11,60%+27,38%+74,70%+57,30%-
ASBIS24,9400+0,89%-1,89%-0,24%-13,46%-12,74%+18,76%-
ASSECOBS56,0000-2,44%-5,08%-5,08%+12,90%+37,25%+51,35%-
ASSECOPOL81,4500-1,63%-2,69%-7,02%+7,67%-2,86%+15,61%-
ASSECOSEE49,9000-0,20%-4,04%+0,40%+6,17%+4,61%+26,65%-
ASTARTA28,6000+0,70%-1,04%+7,32%+0,35%-8,33%-46,94%-
ATAL58,00000,00%-3,65%-6,75%+0,35%+16,47%+16,47%-
ATENDE2,9700+0,68%0,00%+0,34%-13,66%-11,34%-44,38%-
ATLANTAPL17,9000-0,56%0,00%-4,28%+35,61%+88,42%+100,22%-
ATLANTIS2,7200-2,51%+4,21%-6,53%0,00%0,00%0,00%-
ATMGRUPA4,1500+0,24%-2,81%+3,49%+17,23%+19,25%-3,49%-
ATREM13,0000+1,17%-1,89%+0,78%+106,35%+109,00%+453,19%-
AUTOPARTN24,6500+2,71%+1,44%+0,61%-13,20%+30,84%+109,79%-
BBIDEV4,2500-2,30%-3,85%-2,07%-9,57%-9,38%-26,72%-
BEDZIN30,7500+1,15%-3,76%-12,02%-22,35%+29,20%+270,48%-
BENEFIT2 790,0000-1,06%-2,62%-5,10%+33,49%+91,75%+204,25%-
BEST21,4000-0,93%-0,93%+4,90%+4,90%+9,18%-18,32%-
BETACOM5,9000-1,67%+0,85%-3,28%+18,47%-45,87%-46,36%-
BIGCHEESE22,8000-17,69%-18,57%+6,05%+2,70%-47,83%0,00%-
BIOCELTIX67,1000+0,90%+10,18%+0,45%-29,52%+5,50%0,00%-
BIOMAXIMA16,15000,00%-5,28%+15,77%-4,78%-31,42%-46,24%-
BIOPLANET15,4000-1,91%0,00%-18,95%+7,69%+19,38%-57,22%-
BIOTON3,5000+0,43%+0,72%-1,55%-3,85%-2,78%-32,69%-
BLOOBER23,85000,00%-0,83%-4,41%-7,38%+6,24%+19,25%-
BNPPPL97,00000,00%+0,21%+0,21%+16,59%+73,21%+43,49%-
BOGDANKA29,4200+1,10%+0,62%-4,04%-14,03%-27,36%+10,60%-
BOOMBIT11,2000+3,23%-0,44%+0,90%-6,67%-13,51%-58,05%-
BORYSZEW5,5900-2,10%-3,95%-10,13%-8,96%-19,57%+56,15%-
BOS12,9000-0,77%-5,49%-14,57%+33,13%+36,80%+57,32%-
BOWIM6,75000,00%-1,89%-1,46%-3,57%-26,55%-23,99%-
BRAND2446,2000-1,70%+1,76%+2,67%+26,92%+21,58%+67,39%-
BUDIMEX672,5000-0,44%-6,40%-9,67%+12,65%+93,25%+133,10%-
BUMECH12,4000-0,64%+4,91%+4,38%-33,90%-61,20%+289,94%-
CAPITAL0,71000,00%0,00%+3,65%-35,45%-42,28%-58,96%-
CAPITEA0,5300+0,38%-1,12%-2,57%+15,22%0,00%0,00%-
CAPTORTX79,0000+0,25%+6,76%+2,33%-26,51%-50,62%-57,50%-
CASPAR8,40000,00%-3,45%-5,08%-16,83%-22,94%-57,58%-
CAVATINA15,4500+3,00%+3,00%+5,10%-0,96%-17,82%0,00%-
CCC122,5000-3,54%-15,46%-3,31%+108,05%+183,37%+8,41%-
CCENERGY0,4300+0,94%+0,94%+19,44%+34,38%+30,30%-69,72%-
CDPROJEKT133,8000+0,64%-0,78%-6,47%+16,96%-15,85%-28,36%-
CDRL14,5000+2,84%-2,68%+4,32%+19,83%-18,99%-34,09%-
CELTIC3,6200-1,63%-4,49%-13,40%-9,95%-51,21%-56,12%-
CEZ163,1000-0,24%-2,92%+4,42%-1,45%-16,36%+43,07%-
CFI0,2280+1,33%-0,44%+0,89%-4,20%+4,59%-15,56%-
CIGAMES1,6280-2,05%-6,33%-9,81%-26,33%-70,13%-1,33%-
CITYSERV5,25000,00%0,00%+2,94%-8,70%-16,67%-59,31%-
CLNPHARMA15,4200+0,78%-0,90%-8,32%-3,50%-6,77%-66,41%-
CLOUD73,0000-1,35%+8,63%+1,39%-0,55%-10,10%+224,44%-
COALENERG1,0640-1,12%+2,90%+2,31%-7,48%-33,91%-64,88%-
COGNOR8,2500+0,48%-5,06%-7,30%-4,51%+16,86%+126,03%-
COLUMBUS5,0300+0,40%+2,86%+1,72%-15,89%-36,33%-88,46%-
COMARCH266,0000-1,84%+2,50%+7,69%+41,49%+77,93%+0,38%-
COMP96,2000+0,21%-7,50%+17,32%+37,43%+68,18%+55,66%-
COMPERIA6,10000,00%0,00%-4,69%+0,83%-32,22%-14,08%-
COMPREMUM1,9950+0,25%-1,72%-8,06%-6,34%-15,11%-43,64%-
CORMAY0,5720-0,35%-1,38%-6,23%-4,35%-23,73%-53,50%-
CREEPYJAR515,0000+0,78%-1,90%-4,63%-18,25%-37,20%-44,32%-
CREOTECH178,5000+2,59%+4,39%-14,18%-5,05%-12,07%0,00%-
CYBERFLKS120,00000,00%-4,76%-9,77%+24,22%+69,01%+121,40%-
CYFRPLSAT11,8900+1,19%-4,84%-9,24%-7,29%-30,20%-61,22%-
CZTOREBKA0,7100+1,43%+9,23%0,00%+11,81%-2,74%+19,33%-
DADELO20,1000-1,95%-3,37%+13,88%+42,55%+25,23%-13,17%-
DATAWALK64,6000+5,90%-0,92%+4,36%+99,38%+7,13%-61,68%-
DBENERGY14,50000,00%-7,05%-9,38%-22,04%-41,53%-59,72%-
DEBICA91,0000-0,44%+0,22%+11,79%+30,00%+28,90%+10,98%-
DECORA66,8000+1,83%+4,70%+10,60%+11,33%+58,67%+71,28%-
DEKPOL60,0000+2,74%-4,76%+6,38%+16,28%+56,66%+50,00%-
DELKO8,2200+0,24%+4,05%-13,29%-32,90%-17,64%-50,66%-
DEVELIA5,3500-2,33%-14,54%-18,32%+13,59%+30,65%+53,30%-
DGA18,3000-0,54%+7,65%-12,02%+161,43%+86,73%+179,39%-
DIGITANET48,8000-0,41%-9,63%-11,59%+71,23%+265,54%+724,32%-
DIGITREE9,4500+2,72%+2,16%+1,61%-5,50%-21,90%+24,34%-
DINOPL398,1000+0,03%+2,76%+2,66%-13,15%-15,92%+47,34%-
DMGROUP3,4500-2,27%+0,88%+1,77%-5,48%+65,87%-14,29%-
DOMDEV180,8000-1,53%+1,57%-0,77%+16,65%+28,23%+18,17%-
DRAGOENT23,4000-0,43%-4,10%0,00%-58,21%-41,21%-42,93%-
DROZAPOL3,9100-2,50%-3,69%-2,00%+12,03%-18,71%-45,69%-
ECHO4,6200+0,43%0,00%-3,95%+8,71%+12,68%-0,65%-
EDINVEST6,4200-6,14%-7,23%-24,47%-13,83%+66,32%+52,13%-
EFEKT6,9500+2,96%+5,30%-4,79%-1,42%+16,81%-14,20%-
ELEKTROTI30,6000-1,77%-4,97%+20,24%+62,77%+121,74%+325,00%-
ELKOP0,5160+1,57%+1,57%-3,73%+10,49%0,00%0,00%-
EMCINSMED10,90000,00%0,00%0,00%+32,93%+28,24%-21,01%-
ENAP1,9700+2,07%0,00%+7,07%+6,49%+5,35%+27,92%-
ENEA9,5500-2,20%-5,45%-9,99%+8,46%+48,52%+1,11%-
ENELMED19,0000+6,74%+0,53%+2,70%+12,43%+28,38%+5,56%-
ENERGA10,9400-1,08%+8,10%+9,95%+15,89%+35,40%+34,40%-
ENERGOINS2,60000,00%-1,33%-3,70%-25,71%+225,00%+41,69%-
ENTER64,7000+1,09%+6,07%-9,26%+32,04%+36,21%+53,50%-
ERBUD40,6000+1,25%-2,40%-4,02%+6,84%+9,14%-41,16%-
ERG51,0000-1,92%0,00%-3,77%-1,92%0,00%+10,87%-
ESOTIQ44,5000-1,11%-6,71%+14,69%+22,25%+38,20%+60,65%-
EUCO0,9800-3,92%-6,67%-12,11%+53,12%-28,47%-80,16%-
EUROCASH12,6200-0,39%-4,03%-9,34%-21,37%-27,55%-16,20%-
EUROHOLD2,6600-6,94%-14,74%-22,67%-30,37%-28,49%-73,40%-
EUROTEL38,7000-0,26%+0,52%-16,05%-0,51%-26,43%-12,24%-
FABRITY37,5000-0,79%-1,32%+0,54%+4,46%+4,17%+50,00%-
FASING13,4000-1,47%-4,29%-3,60%-3,60%+3,08%+4,69%-
FEERUM6,54000,00%0,00%-2,39%+7,21%+14,74%-45,04%-
FERRO37,7000-0,53%-0,53%+8,65%+18,93%+28,23%-1,31%-
FERRUM4,2000-1,87%-1,87%-5,41%+23,53%+20,00%-6,25%-
FMG98,6000-0,20%-5,19%-4,73%+108,90%+97,99%+233,11%-
FON5,2400-0,38%-0,76%-6,43%0,00%0,00%0,00%-
FORTE21,6000-0,92%-3,57%-5,68%-6,09%-11,48%-63,08%-
GAMEOPS23,5500+0,21%-14,83%+6,08%-25,94%+29,40%+57,00%-
GAMFACTOR12,4000-2,36%-4,25%-4,25%+5,98%+87,88%-12,68%-
GENOMTEC11,3800-0,70%-5,17%-12,33%-0,18%+31,11%-17,54%-
GETIN0,4655-0,96%-2,31%+10,70%-27,27%+13,26%-63,69%-
GIGROUP1,40000,00%+1,08%+0,36%-7,28%-6,04%+7,03%-
GOBARTO44,3000-0,23%-0,23%-1,12%+58,78%+148,88%+657,26%-
GPW47,1500+0,65%+2,84%+1,84%+14,39%+21,90%-3,58%-
GREENX2,4000-0,41%+0,17%+7,72%-1,44%-8,05%+197,77%-
GRENEVIA2,4200+0,83%-2,62%-10,37%-31,05%-26,22%+3,64%-
GRODNO10,8800-1,09%-1,45%-1,45%-1,63%-24,23%-25,99%-
GRUPAAZOTY21,5200+0,09%-2,89%-8,43%-11,88%-17,23%-39,62%-
GRUPRACUJ59,5000-1,33%-0,50%-5,41%-2,46%-0,83%0,00%-
GTC5,20000,00%-8,77%+2,77%+18,18%-12,75%-21,92%-
HANDLOWY105,0000-0,19%+2,54%-2,78%+4,17%+18,91%+115,61%-
HARPER5,8000+2,65%+1,05%-2,36%-24,87%+19,10%-41,71%-
HELIO24,2000-1,63%-3,97%-2,42%+24,74%+101,67%+69,23%-
HERKULES0,8000+1,01%+2,56%+1,01%-2,91%-33,33%-43,06%-
HMINWEST48,0000+1,69%+1,48%-0,62%+17,07%+95,92%+126,42%-
HUUUGE22,8500-1,08%+1,11%-2,77%-13,12%-15,99%-38,08%-
HYDROTOR31,5000+0,96%+1,61%-3,96%-9,48%-19,23%-10,00%-
IBSM88,0000-4,97%-12,87%-15,38%+14,88%+76,00%0,00%-
IDMSA0,56000,00%0,00%-5,08%-0,89%-28,66%0,00%-
IFIRMA23,2000-0,43%-2,93%+3,57%-30,54%-7,20%+102,62%-
IIAAV103,4000+2,99%0,00%+2,38%+20,79%0,00%+18,85%-
IMCOMPANY9,7000+2,97%+5,43%+19,75%+1,25%-40,49%-66,55%-
IMMOBILE2,5800+2,38%-5,84%-18,87%-3,73%-6,86%-4,44%-
IMS4,5400+0,22%+2,25%+1,79%+1,79%+42,77%+26,46%-
INC2,3500-1,26%-0,84%-9,62%+4,91%+22,08%-66,57%-
INGBSK277,50000,00%-3,14%-5,93%+7,35%+64,20%+46,05%-
INPRO7,6500-4,38%-3,77%-3,16%-1,29%+14,18%-5,56%-
INSTALKRK46,30000,00%-6,46%-2,94%-5,70%+29,69%+46,06%-
INTERBUD3,0200-1,63%-21,76%-19,47%+42,45%+167,26%+114,18%-
INTERCARS540,0000-0,55%+1,31%+0,19%-10,00%+4,85%+44,00%-
INTERSPPL0,8000-7,83%-5,88%-20,00%-20,00%-0,25%-39,16%-
INTROL9,6000-1,03%-1,64%-9,00%+1,27%+53,35%+37,54%-
IPOPEMA3,1500-1,87%-0,63%-16,67%-17,97%+22,57%-43,55%-
IZOBLOK53,5000+7,00%-0,93%-5,31%+10,08%+34,42%+39,32%-
IZOLACJA3,3000-1,20%-1,49%-0,90%+1,23%+14,19%+3,12%-
IZOSTAL2,7700-1,77%-5,46%-7,05%+3,36%-7,67%-27,68%-
JRHOLDING7,6000-1,30%-1,30%+8,57%+26,67%-8,21%-40,53%-
JSW29,1000+2,75%+15,57%-8,72%-34,65%-34,33%-17,56%-
JWWINVEST3,2800+1,86%-3,53%-1,50%-4,09%+7,19%+47,09%-
KCI0,82400,00%+0,24%-2,14%-13,26%-20,39%-49,76%-
KERNEL11,9200+0,17%+4,75%+17,79%+40,07%-25,64%-79,27%-
KETY842,0000-0,94%-2,43%-4,86%+14,01%+44,30%+35,81%-
KGHM141,4500-1,05%-1,22%-8,42%+14,72%+18,92%-28,40%-
KGL15,60000,00%-0,64%-1,27%+4,35%+6,85%-9,04%-
KINOPOL17,2500-1,43%-8,73%+26,84%+15,77%+18,56%+20,63%-
KOGENERA46,8000+2,63%-0,43%-6,40%-6,40%+34,48%+28,57%-
KOMPAP24,2000+0,83%-3,97%-6,92%+30,81%+26,04%+24,10%-
KOMPUTRON4,4000-0,90%-2,00%-5,58%-18,52%-40,54%+1,15%-
KPPD47,40000,00%0,00%+0,42%-16,84%-31,30%-12,22%-
KRAKCHEM0,2500+4,17%+4,17%-13,79%-46,81%-49,80%-68,75%-
KREDYTIN22,2000+4,23%-4,31%+20,65%+88,14%+98,21%+100,00%-
KRKA600,0000+1,35%+1,69%+12,36%+26,32%+19,05%+27,66%-
KRUK437,0000+1,80%-0,73%-6,90%-8,96%+13,68%+62,09%-
KRVITAMIN11,9500-3,63%+3,02%-0,42%-14,64%-3,24%-37,11%-
KSGAGRO1,9600+2,35%+10,73%+26,86%+24,05%-3,45%-57,48%-
LABOPRINT18,30000,00%+1,10%-7,58%+18,06%+18,83%+5,78%-
LARQ2,1600-0,92%-5,26%-6,90%+54,29%+53,19%+48,97%-
LENA3,6700+0,82%-0,54%-2,91%+4,26%-5,41%-30,75%-
LENTEX6,5000-1,22%-1,22%-1,52%-10,47%-12,87%-40,91%-
LESS0,2340+2,18%+0,86%-0,43%+6,85%-62,14%-92,99%-
LIBET1,4600-2,01%+1,39%+8,15%+12,31%-25,13%-38,40%-
LOKUM27,60000,00%0,00%-2,82%+15,97%+36,63%+13,11%-
LPP16 680,0000-0,77%-4,30%-4,14%+4,38%+18,38%+47,22%-
LSISOFT14,50000,00%-0,68%0,00%-3,97%+14,17%-12,91%-
LUBAWA4,1980-2,37%-3,72%+4,22%+89,10%+31,19%+201,15%-
MABION17,2600-1,48%-2,82%-5,16%-7,65%-1,88%-79,79%-
MAKARONPL19,2000-2,54%-13,51%-13,12%-15,04%+78,60%+164,46%-
MANGATA102,00000,00%+3,24%+8,51%+15,25%-3,77%+17,51%-
MANYDEV0,9950-0,50%-4,33%-9,55%+60,48%+25,95%-69,66%-
MARVIPOL6,7000-0,89%-7,20%-16,25%-8,97%+2,76%-32,32%-
MAXCOM11,2000-0,89%-2,61%+8,21%+19,15%+29,33%-28,66%-
MBANK585,0000+0,55%-2,66%-11,15%+10,29%+48,40%+89,94%-
MBWS14,60000,00%0,00%+7,35%+32,73%+46,00%+111,59%-
MCI25,5000-0,39%-0,39%-6,59%0,00%+10,39%+34,21%-
MDIENERGIA1,4600+2,11%0,00%-5,50%-16,57%-14,12%-62,56%-
MEDICALG26,0200-1,65%-0,54%-0,91%-18,69%+21,31%-19,69%-
MEDINICE7,7400-0,64%-0,90%-0,90%-21,82%-51,01%-75,03%-
MEGARON5,1500-14,17%0,00%-18,25%-45,79%-40,12%-56,72%-
MENNICA20,4000+0,49%+2,00%+0,49%+24,77%+23,26%-6,85%-
MERCATOR43,3000-0,69%-3,78%+1,41%+5,61%-1,46%-81,47%-
MERCOR24,0000+0,42%0,00%-2,44%-15,49%+30,43%+14,29%-
MEXPOLSKA4,4800-0,22%-3,03%-3,03%+21,41%+16,67%+96,49%-
MFO31,3000+0,32%-6,85%-11,08%-9,54%-5,72%-25,30%-
MILKILAND0,8500+7,59%+30,77%+42,14%+36,88%-1,16%-36,57%-
MILLENNIUM8,0200+0,50%-5,09%-11,09%-0,12%+70,06%+58,81%-
MIRACULUM1,1500-1,29%+0,44%-3,36%-4,17%-17,86%-15,13%-
MIRBUD12,7400-0,16%+11,75%+16,24%+68,74%+81,48%+161,60%-
MLPGROUP82,0000+1,74%-2,38%-1,20%+12,64%-3,30%+9,92%-
MLSYSTEM42,3000+1,93%-9,81%-11,88%-24,46%-38,78%-64,57%-
MOBRUK310,5000+0,49%-0,16%-3,57%-2,36%+9,52%-7,31%-
MOJ1,73000,00%+1,17%+4,85%-6,49%+2,98%+16,11%-
MOL30,7600-1,15%-2,47%-9,64%-3,33%-16,19%-1,98%-
MOLECURE14,0000+1,30%-3,45%-8,97%-35,19%-40,68%-71,19%-
MONNARI6,7000-0,89%+10,20%+19,64%+19,64%+29,84%+121,85%-
MOSTALPLC14,3500+1,77%-0,35%+2,50%-17,53%-38,41%+9,54%-
MOSTALWAR6,8600-1,15%-4,19%-4,99%+6,52%+9,58%-3,92%-
MOSTALZAB4,2300+7,36%+3,93%-9,23%-5,58%+14,32%+180,13%-
MOVIEGAMES29,8000-6,73%-0,67%-9,70%-5,85%+42,58%-60,99%-
MURAPOL38,0000-1,76%-1,04%-6,17%+1,06%0,00%0,00%-
MUZA13,6000-0,37%+4,21%+0,37%-0,73%+23,64%+115,87%-
MWTRADE5,3000+1,92%-5,36%-7,02%-11,67%+1,92%+34,52%-
NANOGROUP1,2950-2,63%+9,28%+25,73%+36,89%+8,82%-74,61%-
NEUCA892,0000-3,88%-4,80%-5,61%+3,72%+16,15%+11,64%-
NEWAG26,6000+1,53%-2,92%-4,66%+22,58%+48,19%+4,72%-
NEXITY2,4700-2,76%-2,76%-2,37%-6,79%-19,02%-75,78%-
NOVATURAS14,2000-2,07%0,00%-2,07%-5,96%-40,34%-43,20%-
NOVAVISGR2,3700-2,47%+3,95%+7,73%+11,27%+48,12%+58,53%-
NOVITA109,5000+1,38%-6,01%-3,10%-15,12%-24,48%-53,00%-
NTCAPITAL0,70000,00%-0,85%0,00%-1,41%+14,75%-27,08%-
NTTSYSTEM7,6000-0,26%-1,30%+11,44%+41,79%+46,72%+31,94%-
ODLEWNIE9,9800-0,20%+2,04%-0,70%+14,06%-4,95%+56,43%-
OEX53,4000-0,37%0,00%-3,61%+15,58%+37,28%+150,70%-
ONDE13,7200-1,44%-3,92%-7,42%-12,72%+22,72%0,00%-
ONESANO1,2300-0,40%+1,23%-3,15%+6,96%-20,13%-50,60%-
OPONEO.PL78,4000+0,77%+5,38%+29,37%+68,24%+77,38%+48,48%-
OPTEAM5,1000-0,39%0,00%-8,27%-10,84%-29,17%-67,20%-
ORANGEPL7,9980+1,04%-2,39%-5,06%-2,46%+11,52%+18,31%-
ORCOGROUP2,2400-1,75%0,00%-0,89%-5,08%-9,68%-6,28%-
ORZBIALY35,8000-0,56%0,00%+4,68%+5,29%+12,58%+38,22%-
OTLOG29,3500-1,18%+3,53%-27,26%-23,96%-40,71%+179,52%-
OTMUCHOW6,6500-1,48%+5,56%+23,15%+75,93%+84,72%+106,52%-
OVOSTAR69,60000,00%-0,29%-1,14%-6,58%+48,72%-11,90%-
PAMAPOL2,6800-0,37%-2,90%+5,93%-8,53%-18,79%+0,75%-
PANOVA15,6500-3,10%-3,40%-5,15%+1,62%+7,19%+2,62%-
PASSUS37,6000-1,83%-3,34%-6,23%+74,07%+45,74%-25,54%-
PATENTUS5,9400-0,67%+4,03%+37,66%+74,71%+333,58%+564,43%-
PBG0,0210+2,44%+2,44%0,00%+26,51%+31,25%-53,33%-
PBSFINANSE1,0100-4,72%-5,61%-8,18%+17,44%+38,36%+111,30%-
PCCEXOL2,7200-0,73%+1,12%-5,23%-8,11%-19,29%-12,54%-
PCCROKITA90,0000-0,44%+1,12%-15,73%-1,21%-12,79%+13,64%-
PCFGROUP17,5600+2,09%-0,11%+4,90%-41,07%-58,68%-70,61%-
PEKABEX26,5000+1,15%+5,16%+5,16%+15,22%+23,83%+0,76%-
PEKAO155,7500+0,78%+0,29%-6,51%+6,57%+39,06%+54,90%-
PEP63,2000+0,96%-8,14%-12,95%-21,98%-24,76%-13,90%-
PEPCO23,1000-0,60%-2,94%+7,84%-11,49%-38,73%-46,53%-
PEPEES1,05000,00%-1,41%-4,55%-14,63%-24,46%-29,05%-
PGE6,7000+0,69%-1,27%-11,61%-22,76%-8,02%-34,60%-
PGFGROUP0,4160+0,73%-6,73%-10,92%-15,62%0,00%-85,75%-
PHARMENA6,0000-0,33%-1,96%-3,23%-1,64%-14,29%-37,43%-
PHN10,8500-1,36%-1,36%-7,26%-15,89%-4,82%-30,67%-
PHOTON7,7000+2,67%+3,77%+5,19%-7,23%-40,95%-39,84%-
PJPMAKRUM16,8000+1,82%-1,18%-18,45%+0,60%+36,59%-0,59%-
PKNORLEN63,4500+1,93%+0,57%-8,12%+1,94%-2,32%-23,65%-
PKOBP57,3000+0,64%+0,63%-0,66%+16,68%+60,96%+41,48%-
PKPCARGO15,3000-3,77%+6,99%+11,19%+4,94%-12,87%-33,77%-
PLAYWAY331,5000+1,07%+1,07%+8,69%-13,22%-15,00%-32,07%-
PLAZACNTR2,8900-0,34%+0,70%-7,96%+18,93%+31,36%+103,52%-
PMPG3,2800-7,34%+14,69%+13,10%+3,14%+11,56%-32,51%-
POLICE11,0000-0,45%-4,35%-4,35%-9,84%+1,85%-14,06%-
POLIMEXMS3,4400+1,96%+1,59%-4,76%-20,00%-15,06%-28,03%-
POLTREG46,00000,00%-1,50%-6,12%-8,00%-13,86%0,00%-
POLWAX1,7400-3,33%-7,45%+14,47%-12,78%-38,95%-47,11%-
PRAGMAINK4,7500+1,93%+0,85%+3,26%+10,98%+17,57%-15,93%-
PROCHEM33,6000-1,18%+1,82%-6,15%+12,75%+5,00%+34,40%-
PROTEKTOR1,7000-2,86%0,00%-10,99%-7,31%-24,44%-53,99%-
PULAWY56,6000-1,39%-3,41%-6,29%-9,58%-24,93%-41,04%-
PURE8,7600+6,59%+33,13%+18,22%+13,91%-50,68%-91,67%-
PZU48,3400+1,02%-0,47%-8,79%+1,21%+18,74%+25,27%-
QUANTUM25,0000-3,85%-3,85%+2,46%+5,93%-19,87%-47,92%-
QUERCUS6,0200+0,31%-7,10%-10,15%+16,67%+61,83%+14,89%-
RAEN0,6130-7,12%-15,10%-18,05%-25,06%+14,37%+7,54%-
RAFAKO0,9810-4,76%+2,08%+7,33%+45,98%-13,64%-24,65%-
RAFAMET14,9000-4,49%-5,70%-2,61%-6,88%-3,87%-13,37%-
RAINBOW112,2000+1,27%+7,47%+4,47%+115,77%+155,00%+262,52%-
RANKPROGR6,7000+0,90%+10,20%+76,32%+163,78%+159,69%+143,64%-
RAWLPLUG14,30000,00%-2,05%+2,88%-2,05%-0,35%-8,92%-
REDAN0,2440-2,40%-6,87%-14,08%-38,38%-41,35%-42,04%-
REINO1,37000,00%0,00%+0,74%-0,72%-2,84%-21,71%-
RELPOL5,9200+0,34%-0,67%-15,43%-18,46%-31,32%-21,90%-
REMAK16,00000,00%0,00%+2,24%+12,68%+18,08%-37,98%-
RENDER125,0000+2,04%-2,34%-4,58%-22,84%-17,76%0,00%-
RESBUD0,50600,00%-0,78%-1,56%-30,11%-13,65%-58,18%-
ROPCZYCE28,8000-2,04%-3,03%-5,57%-9,43%-23,20%-4,64%-
RYVU51,5000-1,34%-3,38%-0,96%-17,86%-14,88%-15,44%-
SANOK20,2000+1,00%-0,49%-5,16%-11,79%-0,98%-27,08%-
SANPL492,6000+0,63%+0,06%-10,83%-2,07%+27,48%+89,46%-
SANTANDER19,1660-1,44%-6,05%-5,59%+14,68%+31,27%+23,10%-
SANWIL1,7350-6,72%-6,22%+0,29%-4,93%+11,22%-40,17%-
SATIS0,4460-1,10%0,00%+1,36%-14,23%-24,41%-79,35%-
SCPFL169,8000+1,19%-2,41%+3,92%-14,24%-13,37%+23,94%-
SECOGROUP33,60000,00%-1,18%-2,33%+16,67%+15,86%+130,14%-
SEKO11,8500+0,85%-1,25%-15,96%+6,76%+20,30%+11,79%-
SELENAFM34,5000-2,27%-3,90%+0,29%-6,25%+50,66%+43,75%-
SELVITA63,7000+1,11%-3,48%-8,61%+2,58%-7,81%-17,27%-
SERINUS3,1300-0,95%+2,62%+0,64%+37,58%-24,03%-59,10%-
SESCOM77,6000+0,26%+0,26%+25,97%+83,02%+142,50%+94,00%-
SFINKS0,6620-2,50%-7,41%-8,94%-20,24%-38,42%0,00%-
SHOPER41,7000-1,88%+3,73%+5,84%+34,52%+43,30%0,00%-
SILVAIR-REGS3,8400-4,00%-6,34%-14,67%-18,30%-16,52%-54,82%-
SILVANO4,80000,00%+0,42%+1,27%-12,41%-7,51%-39,24%-
SIMFABRIC3,1500-0,16%-2,02%-7,76%-1,56%-13,93%-84,78%-
SKARBIEC22,9000-3,78%+0,44%+6,51%-4,58%+25,14%-38,61%-
SKYLINE1,6950+8,65%0,00%+11,51%-0,88%+52,70%+99,41%-
SNIEZKA85,0000+0,24%+1,92%-6,18%+0,47%+18,72%-1,85%-
SNTVERSE4,9650+1,12%-0,70%-4,89%+8,41%-7,88%-49,49%-
SOHODEV0,38000,00%-5,00%-6,86%-15,56%-48,23%-47,95%-
SONEL17,8500+2,88%+2,29%-3,51%+37,84%+64,52%+48,13%-
SOPHARMA13,0500-2,97%0,00%-1,51%+1,95%-29,46%+58,18%-
SPYROSOFT408,0000+2,00%+0,74%-6,85%-18,07%-13,01%+64,52%-
STALEXP2,7700-1,42%-3,32%-5,94%-15,55%+1,47%-21,97%-
STALPROD216,0000+0,70%+0,93%-4,21%-0,46%-25,77%-46,00%-
STALPROFI9,1600-0,43%-2,14%-0,43%+9,05%-4,68%-31,90%-
STAPORKOW2,4000+1,69%-1,64%-8,40%-17,24%-38,93%-36,51%-
STARHEDGE0,4000+0,50%+0,50%+0,50%+11,11%+5,26%-30,07%-
SUNEX10,1800+1,60%+0,20%-3,23%-16,97%-56,86%+59,56%-
SYGNITY64,0000+0,95%+1,27%-2,14%+68,42%+69,31%+521,36%-
SYNEKTIK141,4000-1,12%-3,02%+10,99%+57,11%+116,21%+279,60%-
TALEX18,0000+4,65%+4,65%+5,88%+5,88%+1,12%+7,14%-
TARCZYNSKI90,6000+1,80%+2,49%+39,38%+88,75%+89,94%+70,94%-
TATRY122,0000+22,00%0,00%+8,93%-1,61%+0,83%-21,79%-
TAURONPE3,8500+0,05%-2,53%+4,08%-1,23%+59,16%+7,03%-
TBULL4,50000,00%-0,44%-2,17%-26,47%-53,12%-81,21%-
TENDERHUT10,1000-0,98%+2,02%+1,00%+12,22%-48,47%-84,21%-
TERMOREX0,7000-2,10%-2,10%0,00%-16,17%+27,27%-20,45%-
TESGAS3,20000,00%0,00%+1,59%+7,74%-3,61%-31,70%-
TEXT78,0000-0,64%-8,45%-15,49%-29,35%-41,44%-35,43%-
TORPOL34,7500-0,14%-1,70%+8,26%+50,43%+122,47%+107,09%-
TOWERINVT6,8500-10,81%+31,73%+91,34%-22,60%-16,97%-65,75%-
TOYA7,9200+0,25%-1,74%-4,12%0,00%+31,78%-12,29%-
TRAKCJA2,2600-0,88%-5,83%-4,64%+44,87%+40,37%+2,73%-
TRANSPOL3,5200-2,22%+0,28%-7,85%-3,83%0,00%+1,15%-
TRITON4,4600-0,89%-2,19%-5,11%+1,83%-5,11%+23,89%-
TSGAMES82,0000+0,06%-5,20%-9,64%-18,89%-3,47%-81,70%-
ULMA73,0000+0,69%-0,68%-1,35%+5,80%+10,61%+22,69%-
ULTGAMES11,40000,00%+0,44%+0,44%+5,56%-10,94%-61,81%-
UNIBEP9,3200+0,43%-2,92%-5,48%+3,33%-13,70%-30,71%-
UNICREDIT156,0000+1,63%+1,63%+1,30%+52,76%+83,21%+222,78%-
UNIMOT130,8000-0,46%-0,30%-1,36%+14,74%+25,29%+162,65%-
URTESTE92,0000+1,10%-2,13%-2,13%-1,08%-27,56%0,00%-
VERCOM122,0000-3,17%-9,96%-5,79%+56,01%+85,98%+130,19%-
VIGOPHOTN510,0000-2,67%-3,41%+6,25%+2,00%-22,96%-35,44%-
VINDEXUS8,8200+2,08%-0,90%-4,34%-8,70%+22,50%+32,43%-
VIVID0,51000,00%-3,77%-9,89%-28,57%-43,83%-67,52%-
VOTUM35,7000+1,71%-3,64%-15,80%-23,39%-32,64%+113,52%-
VOXEL90,0000-1,32%-7,02%-1,96%+10,02%+76,47%+96,94%-
VRG3,3100-1,49%-4,34%-2,36%-5,43%-0,90%-10,30%-
WARIMPEX3,7800-0,26%-3,32%-6,44%-14,09%-47,50%-28,14%-
WASKO1,7700+0,28%-3,28%+11,67%+7,27%+7,93%+7,27%-
WAWEL706,0000+1,15%+1,15%+5,06%-7,59%+29,78%+17,28%-
WIELTON6,8700-1,43%-7,16%-16,73%-26,13%-15,19%-39,74%-
WIKANA7,6000-6,17%-6,17%-3,80%+59,00%+92,89%+55,10%-
WINVEST0,47000,00%0,00%-6,00%+6,33%+117,59%+9,81%-
WIRTUALNA111,0000+0,91%-0,89%-9,76%-5,93%-0,72%+1,83%-
WITTCHEN31,9000-0,78%-1,54%-5,62%+3,57%-10,14%+169,20%-
WOODPCKR7,1000-1,39%+1,43%-22,74%-60,34%-76,17%0,00%-
XPLUS1,3800+1,47%-1,43%-1,43%-13,75%-13,75%-63,68%-
XTB66,5600-1,74%+0,85%-3,54%+80,67%+68,51%+252,54%-
XTPL128,0000-0,31%-1,23%-2,88%-22,42%-8,57%+99,07%-
YARRL6,3500-1,55%-2,31%+4,10%-2,01%+19,36%+88,43%-
ZAMET1,49000,00%0,00%-9,70%-11,83%-5,99%+74,07%-
ZEPAK19,0000-0,11%-1,04%-5,00%-10,80%-7,54%+87,19%-
ZREMB4,4300-0,23%+4,85%+10,47%+23,06%+0,68%+288,60%-
ZUE10,7500+1,90%-0,46%+0,47%+51,41%+102,07%+147,70%-